Please check our Instructions to Authors and send your manuscripts to nifs.journal@gmail.com.
IFSTART/Members: Difference between revisions
< IFSTART
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Katarína || Čunderlíková || Slovakia || TBC | | Katarína || Čunderlíková || Slovakia || TBC | ||
|- | |||
| Asghar || Khan || Pakistan || Department of Mathematics, Abdul Wali Khan University, Mardan, KPK, Pakistan | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:09, 22 October 2015
| Name | Surname | Country | Affiliation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sotir | Sotirov | Bulgaria | Intelligent Systems Laboratory, "Prof. Asen Zlatarov" University, Burgas, Bulgaria |
| Krassimir | Atanassov | Bulgaria | Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Sofia, Bulgaria |
| Janusz | Kacprzyk | Poland | Systems Research Institute, Polish Academy of Sciences, ul. Newelska 6, 01–447 Warsaw, Poland |
| Anthony | Shannon | Australia | Faculty of Engineering & IT, University of Technology, Sydney, NSW 2007, Australia |
| Vassia | Atanassova | Bulgaria | Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Sofia, Bulgaria |
| Peter | Vassilev | Bulgaria | Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Sofia, Bulgaria |
| Alžbeta | Michalíková | Slovakia | Department of Informatics, Faculty of Natural Sciences, Matej Bel University, Tajovského 40, 97401 Banská Bystrica, Slovakia |
| Evdokia | Sotirova | Bulgaria | Intelligent Systems Laboratory, "Prof. Asen Zlatarov" University, Burgas, Bulgaria |
| Veselina | Bureva | Bulgaria | Intelligent Systems Laboratory, "Prof. Asen Zlatarov" University, Burgas, Bulgaria |
| Lyubka | Doukovska | Bulgaria | Institute of Information and Communication Technologies, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Sofia, Bulgaria |
| Evgeniy | Marinov | Bulgaria | Institute of Biophysics and Biomedical Engineering, Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Sofia, Bulgaria |
| Beloslav | Riečan | Slovakia | Department of Informatics, Faculty of Natural Sciences, Matej Bel University, Tajovského 40, 97401 Banská Bystrica, Slovakia |
| Karol | Samuelčík | Slovakia | TBC |
| Arindam | Garai | India | Department of Mathematics, Sonarpur Mahavidyalaya, PSahid Biswanath Sarani, Sonarpur, South 24 Parganas, West Bengal, Pin 700149, India |
| Katarína | Čunderlíková | Slovakia | TBC |
| Asghar | Khan | Pakistan | Department of Mathematics, Abdul Wali Khan University, Mardan, KPK, Pakistan |